Crystal Frost

Crystal Frost

About

Aliases
Crystal L Frost
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34D-27-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crystal Frost Recent Videos

No videos yet!