Crystal Digregorio

Crystal Digregorio

About

Aliases
Crystal, ClubCrystal
Born
Jun 03, 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crystal Digregorio Recent Videos

No videos yet!