Crystal Breeze

Crystal Breeze

About

Aliases
Cyrstal Breeze, Chrystal Brieze, Breeze, Crystal Bleu, Lisa Maria, Lisa Breeze, Lisa Marie, Lisa Sno
Born
Nov 27, 1964
Measurements
34B-21-34
Height
5'3
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian

Crystal Breeze Recent Videos

No videos yet!