Crystal Ashley

Crystal Ashley

About

Aliases
Crystal Ashley, Crystal Storm, Crystal Ashley Storm
Born
Nov 14, 1970
Measurements
38F-26-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crystal Ashley Recent Videos

No videos yet!