Cristina Bella

Cristina Bella

About

Aliases
Patty Taylor, Szegedi Bella, Bella, Kristina Bella, Sari Monella, Alexa, Christina, Alexia, Linda, Krisztina Bella, Sandy Wolf, Christine Roberts, Cristina, Cristina Bella, Kristina, Christina Nurse, Oleksandra, Alex
Born
Nov 25, 1981
Measurements
32A-26-34
Height
55 kg
Weight
160 cm
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary

Cristina Bella Recent Videos

No videos yet!