Cristina Agave

Cristina Agave

About

Aliases
Cristina Agave, Anyssa, Anyissa, Vanessa, Christine, Cristina, Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey, Christina Agave, Melissa James
Born
Oct 30, 1985
Measurements
34A-28-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cristina Agave Recent Videos

No videos yet!