Cristal Matthews

Cristal Matthews

About

Aliases
Cristal Nubiles, Cristal Coed
Born
Jul 12, 1983
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'6 (186 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cristal Matthews Recent Videos

No videos yet!