Crista Nicole

Crista Nicole

About

Aliases
Crista Nicole Wagner
Born
Jul 24, 1978
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5' 9"
Weight
125lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Crista Nicole Recent Videos

No videos yet!