Crista Moore

Crista Moore

About

Aliases
Krista Moore, Christa Moore
Born
Jun 19, 1987
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'1 (155 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crista Moore Recent Videos

No videos yet!