Crissy Moran

Crissy Moran

About

Aliases
Chrissy Morgan, Chrissy M., Chrissy Moran, Crissy M
Born
Dec 22, 1975
Measurements
34D-23-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crissy Moran Recent Videos

No videos yet!