Crissy Cums

Crissy Cums

About

Aliases
Crissy Cums, Crissy Cummz, Crissy Cumms, Cristy Cums, Chrissy Cumms, Chrissy Cums
Born
Feb 02, 1981
Measurements
32C-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Crissy Cums Recent Videos

No videos yet!