Cris Lira

Cris Lira

About

Aliases
Cris Lira, Crys Lira
Born
Mar 07, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Cris Lira Recent Videos

No videos yet!