Courtney James

Courtney James

About

Aliases
Courtney James, Jessie Alba, Jessi Alba, Jessica Albarez
Born
Dec 08, 1988
Measurements
33B-26-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Courtney James Recent Videos

No videos yet!