Courtney Foxxx

Courtney Foxxx

About

Aliases
Courtney Fox, Courtney Foxx
Born
Dec 11, 1982
Measurements
34B-22-32
Height
5'3"
Weight
108 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black

Courtney Foxxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!