Clara Hamilton

Clara Hamilton

About

Aliases
Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter, Clara Ghergel, Zoe
Born
Jul 19, 1979
Measurements
33C-23-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romain

Clara Hamilton Recent Videos

No videos yet!