Cinna Bunz

Cinna Bunz

About

Aliases
Cinnabunz, Cinna Bunn, Samantha Wilson
Born
Jun 06, 1974
Measurements
36D-26-40
Height
5'8
Weight
145 lbs
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Cinna Bunz Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!