Cindy Lord

Cindy Lord

About

Aliases
Alexandra, Cindy Black
Born
Jan 13, 1984
Measurements
35C-24-36
Height
5' 9"
Weight
132lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Cindy Lord Recent Videos

No videos yet!