Cindy James

Cindy James

About

Aliases
Busty Cindy, Cindy Love
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cindy James Recent Videos

No videos yet!