Cindy Hope

Cindy Hope

About

Aliases
Claudia, Cindy H, Hope, Cindy B Met Art, Klaudia, Klaudia Nubiles, Cindy Hove, Sindy, Cindy Hose, Klaudia ALS, Claudia Karups, Cindy Nubiles, Klaudia Sapphic
Born
Aug 22, 1985
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungary

Cindy Hope Recent Videos

No videos yet!