Cindy Dollar

Cindy Dollar

About

Aliases
Sindy Dollar, Charlie Stevens, Markyta W4B, Marketa Svobodova
Born
Mar 09, 1982
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Cindy Dollar Recent Videos

No videos yet!