Cindi Sinderson

Cindi Sinderson

About

Aliases
Cindy Pucci
Born
Jun 15, 1976
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cindi Sinderson Recent Videos

No videos yet!