Cierra Spice

Cierra Spice

About

Aliases
CierraSpice, CierraSpice.com
Born
Jun 01, 1985
Measurements
34B-27-37
Height
5' 6"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin

Cierra Spice Recent Videos

No videos yet!