Ciera Sage

Ciera Sage

About

Aliases
Sierra Sage
Born
Feb 17, 1982
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ciera Sage Recent Videos

No videos yet!