Chrystal Lee

Chrystal Lee

About

Aliases
Chrystal, Chrystal Onlytease
Born
Dec 09, 1990
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Chrystal Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!