Christine Veronica

Christine Veronica

About

Aliases
Christine Veronica Playboy
Born
Oct 02, 1990
Measurements
34D-26-37
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Christine Veronica Recent Videos

No videos yet!