Christine Alexis

Christine Alexis

About

Aliases
Christina Alexis
Born
Jul 08, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Christine Alexis Recent Videos

No videos yet!