Christina Shmidt

Christina Shmidt

About

Aliases
Christina Christina
Born
Jun 07, 1985
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5' 5"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Christina Shmidt Recent Videos

No videos yet!