Christina Moure

Christina Moure

About

Aliases
Christina Moure, Christina Mour, Christina
Born
Sep 07, 1987
Measurements
34B-0-0
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Christina Moure Rated Videos

No videos yet!