Christina Lee

Christina Lee

About

Aliases
Adelaide, Kristina Lee
Born
Mar 25, 1979
Measurements
34B-24-37
Height
5' 2"
Weight
115lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Christina Lee Recent Albums

no-albums