Christina Jolie

Christina Jolie

About

Aliases
Cristina Jolie
Born
Mar 11, 1986
Measurements
34D-29-38
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Christina Jolie Rated Videos

No videos yet!