Christina Goins

Christina Goins

About

Aliases
Christin Goins
Born
Nov 05, 1989
Measurements
36C-27-37
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Christina Goins Recent Videos

No videos yet!