Christina Flower

Christina Flower

About

Aliases
Christina Flowerr
Born
Sep 27, 1982
Measurements
33B-26-34
Height
5' 8"
Weight
112lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Christina Flower Rated Videos

No videos yet!