Christina Copafeel

Christina Copafeel

About

Aliases
Christina Copafeel Reality Kings
Born
Mar 22, 1988
Measurements
36C-28-40
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black

Christina Copafeel Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!