Christina Chaos

Christina Chaos

About

Aliases
Lexus Lane
Born
Oct 13, 1985
Measurements
36D-22-36
Height
5' 3"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Christina Chaos Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!