Christina Aguchi

Christina Aguchi

About

Aliases
Christina Naguchi, Christina Agucci
Born
May 26, 1986
Measurements
36B-27-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Christina Aguchi Popular Videos

No videos yet!