Christina Agave

Christina Agave

About

Aliases
Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey, Christina Agave, Anyssa, Anyissa, Vanessa, Christine, Cristina, Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey, Christina Agave, Melissa James
Born
Oct 30, 1985
Measurements
34A-28-36
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Christina Agave Popular Videos

No videos yet!