Christie Lee

Christie Lee

About

Aliases
Christie, Christy Lee, Kristi, Pamela Lee, Tiffany, Christylee, Christine, Christine Nubiles
Born
Sep 16, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Christie Lee Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!