Christel Starr

Christel Starr

About

Aliases
Eva Thurman, Christal, Krystina, Christel, Christina Holm, Krisztina Angel, Chrystal, Christina, Kri
Born
Jun 03, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Christel Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!