Christan Twistys

Christan Twistys

About

Aliases
Christan, Christann
Born
Oct 26, 1967
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
133lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Christan Twistys Recent Videos

No videos yet!