Chrissy Taylor

Chrissy Taylor

About

Aliases
Crissy Taylor
Born
Apr 23, 1983
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Chrissy Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!