Chrissy Daniels

Chrissy Daniels

About

Aliases
Crissy Daniel, Crissy Daniels
Born
Jul 04, 1980
Measurements
34B-26-37
Height
5' 3"
Weight
120lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Chrissy Daniels Recent Videos

No videos yet!