Chloe Sweet

Chloe Sweet

About

Aliases
Amanda, Amanda B, Amanda B., Amanda Sweet, Georgina, Gina B, Gina B., Gina Bee, Jessie, Victoria
Born
May 06, 1978
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5' 9"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Chloe Sweet Popular Videos

No videos yet!