Chloe Starr

Chloe Starr

About

Aliases
Chloe Starn, Chloe Star, Chloe, Chloe Summers
Born
Aug 12, 1990
Measurements
32A-34-38
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American/Brazilian

Chloe Starr Rated Videos

No videos yet!