Chloe Reese

Chloe Reese

About

Aliases
Chloe Reece Ryder, Chloe Reese Carter
Born
Jun 11, 1990
Measurements
34G-25-38
Height
5' 4"
Weight
134lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Chloe Reese Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!