Chloe Morgan

Chloe Morgan

About

Aliases
Chloey Morgan, Logan Anderson, Chloe Anderson
Born
Jul 16, 1986
Measurements
34A-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Chloe Morgan Recent Albums

no-albums