Chloe Anderson

Chloe Anderson

About

Aliases
Sarah, Nikita Laska, Chloe Karlova, Nakita Laska
Born
Sep 13, 1981
Measurements
34C-22-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Scotish

Chloe Anderson Recent Videos

No videos yet!