Chelsea Blue

Chelsea Blue

About

Aliases
Chelsea Bleu, Amber Karney, Brook Lavelle
Born
Nov 16, 1976
Measurements
36D-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Chelsea Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!