Charlotte Stokely

Charlotte Stokely

About

Aliases
Charlotte, Charlotte Nubiles, Stokely, Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey, Charlotte Sokely, Charlotte Stockley
Born
Aug 08, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green/Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Charlotte Stokely Recent Videos

No videos yet!