Charley Chase

Charley Chase

About

Aliases
Charlie Chase, Charley, Charlie
Born
Aug 06, 1987
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
120 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American

Charley Chase Recent Videos

No videos yet!