Charity Love

Charity Love

About

Aliases
Charity Jade, Charity Lane, Margarita, Victoria W.
Born
Dec 13, 1980
Measurements
32D-26-38
Height
5' 7"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin

Charity Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!